SENIORITA 2018 FIRST MATCH TIMES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME DATE TIME TEAM AGE & DIVISION
Aaro Karen Friday 3:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Adams Leinesa Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Al-zubaidi Mina Friday 11:00am Division A2, Age 40-54
Ameruso Janice Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Arnister AnnaMarie Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Asher Susan Friday 11:30am Division A2, Age 40-54
Aspinall Ricki Saturday 11:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Bader Anne Saturday 10:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Balsimo Amy Friday 11:30am Division A2, Age 40-54
Barringer Jane Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Bates Jen Friday 11:00am Division A2, Age 40-54
Beatty Julia Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Bennett Gidget Friday 11:30am Division A2, Age 40-54
Benson Jill Friday 1:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Bernard Donna Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 55+
Bing Veria Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Bird Kathleen Saturday 8:00am Division C1, Age 55+
Bisson Christi Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Blacker Nancy Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Blomme Peg Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Boyd Marijane Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Bradock Robin Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Brady Jennifer Saturday 2:00pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Braun Pat Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Brinker Janice Friday 1:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Britt Elizabeth Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Brooks Sylvia Saturday 8:00am Division C1, Age 55+
Brown Julie Friday 2:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Burgess Lori Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Butcher Debra Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Caballero Sheila Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Carey Regina Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Carless Lorrayne Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Carver Liz Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Chaniott Debra Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Clark Raquel Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Coban Mary Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Cole Jill Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Collins Kathy Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Comiskey Jannelle Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Condron Nancy Friday 1:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Conover Diane Friday 1:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Constain Nicole Saturday 2:00pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Cooper Diane Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Corley Robin Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Corwith Cindy Friday 2:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Cox Gill Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Crabtree Phyllis Saturday 2:00pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Creighton Caroljo Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
D’Onofrio Carol Friday 2:00pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Dalziel Lisa Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Danese Karen Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Daniel Judith Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Davis Kelly Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Davis Cathy Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
davis tiffany Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Davis Penny Friday 2:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Dayringer Linda Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
DeAlexandris Lauren Saturday 2:00pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Deen Violet Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Delaney Lynne Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Desaussure Margaret Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Dickson Cheryl Saturday 11:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Dingus Carla Friday 2:00pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Doerr Bonnie Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Dos Santos Carmen Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Dowdle Karen Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Drown Debbie Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Duffy Denise Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Dumars Julie Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Duncan Kristina Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Durkin Mary Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Elliot Kate Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Ellison Lou Friday 2:00pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Ermelino Jeanmarie Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Esfahani Kathy Friday 3:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Evans sandy Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Farmer Erika Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Faulconer Mary Friday 11:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Fitts Laura Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Forsberg Kay Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Franchock Kristin Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Gallagher-Howard Gwen Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Gard Betsy Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Gardner Jane Friday 4:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Gardner Diana Friday 1:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
geil amy Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Geronimo Rita Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Gibbs Jaime Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Gibbs Diane Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Gibson Susan Friday 2:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Gillis Brenda Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Glavin Linda Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Gomez Sara-Ann Friday 2:00pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Gordon Susan Friday 3:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Granato Diane Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Greene Toni Friday 4:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Greer Jennifer Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Grosnick Debbie Friday 2:00pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Grosskruger Claudia Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Grubbs Robin Friday 4:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Grune Joan Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Gummerman Rhonda Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Hanna Nancy Saturday 10:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Hansen Maggie Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Harkey Penny Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Harkleroad Sam Friday 3:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Harris Sandra Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Hastie Suzanne Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Hayes Lisa Friday 1:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Heacox Diane Saturday 10:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Herzfeld Sherill Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Hewitt Kathy Saturday 8:00am Division C1, Age 55+
Hibble Susan Friday 11:30am Division A2, Age 40-54
Hibble Susan Friday 11:30am Division A2, Age 40-54
Hodges Tracy Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Hoffman Robin Friday 1:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Hoover Anne Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Horne Jan Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Humphrey Linda Friday 2:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Hutchinson Deborah Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Imrie Tammy Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Jack Louise Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Jeffrey MC Friday 1:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Johnson Geraldine Friday 11:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Joiner Pam Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Jors-Eikner Claudia Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Joyce Buffy Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Kalil Michelle Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Karlson Joan Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Kelley Carol Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 55+
kemp sandy Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Kenney Amber Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Kessell Ally Friday 2:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Ketler Sheila Friday 2:00pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Khoor Judit Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
King Bonnie Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Kling Cindy Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Kosut Janette Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Krempler Kathy Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Krempler Kristen Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Lanahan Rita Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Landis Jen Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Langton Tiffany Friday 4:00pm Division C2/D, Age 40-54
LaPrade Heather Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Latta-Raines Sherry Friday 11:00am Division A2, Age 40-54
Leffler Pam Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Levitch Denise Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Lindell Debbie Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Livesay Patricia Saturday 12:00 Noon Division A1, Age 55+
Lowry Lane Saturday 10:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Lytle Mindy Saturday 2:00pm Division C1, Age 40-54
MacDonald Glo Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Malloy Marie Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
marangi margaret Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Marceau Donna Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Marino Beth Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Marshall Nancy Friday 3:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Martens Julie Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Martinez Lisa Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Marvin Amy Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Mattiace Annette Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Mavelle Beth Saturday 10:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Maxwell Kimberly Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
May Kelly Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
May Ginny Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
mcelvoy shirley Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
McMichael Shirley Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
McRoy Patti Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Millar-Nicol Susan Friday 3:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Moody LaRee Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Moore Debbie Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Moorman Amber Friday 11:30am Division A2, Age 40-54
Moravec Julia Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Morrill Anita Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Morris Caroline Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Mosteller Olga Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Mullennix Cindy Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Mullikan Cathy Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Murray Krista Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Nicandri Stacie Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Nicholson Lisa Friday 11:00am Division A2, Age 40-54
Nolan Ruth Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Noles Deanne Saturday 10:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Noonan Eileen Friday 2:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
O’Rourke Sue Friday 1:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Olen Suzy Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Ostrander Joanna Friday 2:00pm Division A2, Age 40-54
Pappas Stephanie Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Parrish Heather Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Partridge Jan Friday 3:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Paulmann Lisa Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Peace Judy Friday 11:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Pearthree Cheryl Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Pella Lisa Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Pendell Cindy Friday 2:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Perea Roz Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 55+
Perry Kim Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Peters Francie Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Pfister Laura Friday 1:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Pilcher Jeanne Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Pinkerman Diane Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Player Laura Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Plummer Beatrice Friday 11:30am Division A2, Age 40-54
Poston Cricket Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Press Denise Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Prieto Mani Friday 11:30am Division A2, Age 40-54
Privitar Gail Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Pyburn Julie Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Rabil Katherine Saturday 2:00pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Racine Nancy Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Radford Margaret Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Rangeo Lisa Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Reed Carolyn Saturday 2:00pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Rivers Gina Friday 2:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Rivest Mickie Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Robichaud Lois Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Rothfels Deneen Friday 12:00 Noon Division A2, Age 40-54
Rowan Cheryl Friday 11:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Ryan Elizabeth Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Saig Jill Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Salvador Shelby Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Sanborn Katherine Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Sawko Michelle Friday 2:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Schmechel Vicki Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Schwennesen Cindy Friday 2:00pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Scott Teresa Friday 11:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Seibold Patricia Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Shaffer Kim Friday 4:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Shapiro Carole Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Sheffield Tinya Friday 2:30pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Shrewsbury Reba Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Simonetta Kaye Saturday 10:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Sladek Linda Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Slay Kathleen (KC) Saturday 11:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Smith Joni Saturday 11:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Smith Barbara Saturday 10:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Soares Catarina Saturday 2:00pm Division C1, Age 40-54
Sova Colette Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 55+
Spence Janet Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Sprecher Alicia Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
St. Charles Jodi Friday 2:00pm Division C2/D, Age 55+
Stanley Gale Friday 11:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Stelley Traci Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Sterba Carol Friday 1:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
stokes jennifer Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Stone Diane Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Stoner Betsy Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Sturm Julia Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Suggs Linda Friday 4:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Sullivan Cindy Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Tanksley Katherine Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Tanner Corliss Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Tepas Deb Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Townsend Tina Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Trip Tracy Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Tucker Erika Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Tuharsky Jennifer Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Turek Susan Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Underwood Lori Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Valinho Linda Friday 8:00am Division B1, Age 40-54
Van Voorhis Julie Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Vella Ora Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Veth Pam Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Walsh Julie Friday 1:00pm Division B2, Age 40-54
Waters Virginia Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
Watford Brenda Saturday 8:00am Division C1, Age 55+
Wells Janet Saturday 12:00 Noon Division A1, Age 55+
Wernow Shari Friday 3:00pm Division A1, Age 55+
Wesnofske Susanne Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Weyer BJ Friday 9:30am Division B1, Age 55+
White Karen Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
White Quinetta Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+
White Charlotte Friday 11:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Whitson Terri Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Whitt Diane Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Wildstein Mary Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Wilkinson Cindy Friday 4:00pm Division A3, Age 40-54
Williams Lesley Friday 10:00am Division A1, Age 40-54
Williams Karen Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Williams Diane Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
wolf peggy Friday 12:00 Noon Division C1, Age 55+
Young Pamela Friday 10:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Zammit Julie Friday 8:00am Division B2, Age 55+
Zanoelo Juliane Friday 9:30am Division C1, Age 40-54
Zborowski Janet Friday 2:00pm Division A3, Age 55+