RITA Championships Start times 2020

List of your first match. Please arrive 30 minute before match time to check in and pick up swag bags.

WELCOME!

Sherry Latta-Raines

Gabby Nichloson

Friday, 1:00

Amy Balsimo

Amber Moorman

Friday, 1:00

Nina Strickland

Ann Tiefenthaler

Friday, 11:30

Donna Marceau

Claudia Grosskruger

Friday, 1:00

Claudine Owen

Megan Ortman

Friday, 11:30

Angela Stathopoulos

Andrea Pressley

Friday 11:30

Christina Bobango

Rose Elisor

Friday, 1:00

Kim Loferski

Karen Milard

Friday, 11:30

Caroline Morris

Krista Murray

Friday, 1:00

Stephane DeRienzis

Tori Fusinaz

Friday, 11:30

Teresa Westerman

Dina Vann

Friday, 1:00

Danette Jarriel

Nina Appleby

Friday, 11:30

Tracy Hodges

Rita Lanahan

Friday, 11:30

Gigi Mulhern

Ellen Dyal

Friday, 11:30

Cindy Wilkinson

Kathie Dyke

Friday, 11:30

Karen Pandolfi

Vanessa Viera

Friday, 11:30

Julie Warrenfeltz

Kendall Taylor

Friday, 10:00

Jenni Westbrook

Siri Jansen

Friday, 10:00

Debbie Bucca

Erika Farmer

Friday, 10:00

Jill Benson

Vanya Robinson

Friday, 10:00

Maria Hirsch

Charlotte White

Friday, 10:00

Deana Jones

Andrea Sulivan

Friday, 10:00

Susan Sciefers

Elizabeth Britt

Friday, 10:00

Sheila Caballero

Anna Hastings

Friday, 10:00

Sue Tucker

Roz Arnold

Friday, 11:30

Kim Barelare

Carol Rynne

Friday, 10:00

Christine Dill

Julie Stofan

Friday, 10:00

Karen May

Ashley Hanna

Friday, 10:00

Patti McRoy

Rita Geronimo

Friday, 11:30

Gloria Hockenbury

Karen Papworth

Friday, 10:00

Terasa Scott

Sharon Murphy

Friday, 11:30

Danielle Blumenberg

Gillian Nelson

Friday, 11:30

Juliane Zanoelo

Erica Washkill

Friday, 8:30

Cindy Mullennix

Kristina Barnes

Friday, 8:30

Diane Pinkerman

Elaine Paschal

Friday, 8:30

Cindy Roll

Patsy Reynolds

Friday, 8:30

Nikki Warner

Jennifer Buksar

Friday, 8:30

Suzanne Hastie

Lisa Rangeo

Friday, 8:30

Patricia Linge

Mehgan Moore

Friday, 8:30

Kristina Duncan

Joan Karlson

Friday, 8:30

Jen Tuharsky

Aimee Davidow

Friday, 8:30

Kathleen Draughon

Kelly Jackson

Friday, 8:30

Sarah Huffman

Sherri Ouchi

Friday, 8:30

Michelle Sexton

Nancy Simmons

Friday, 8:30

Rebecca Bielejeski

Kelly Gunnell

Friday, 8:30

Carol Tiff

Sita Shah

Friday, 8:30

Kathy Collins

Julie Korsog

Friday, 10:00

Liza Rodriguez

Julie Prangley

Friday, 10:00