Start Times 2017

SenioRITAs 2017
FIRST MATCH TIMES
Team must play in the age group of your youngest player.
Team must play at the highest individual rating. Play levels will be verified.
Last
Name
FIRST MATCH DAY
TEAM AGE & DIVISION
Aaro
Karen
Friday
4:00pm
Division A2, Age 55+
Ahern
Sandra
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division A2, Age 55+
Albers
Nancy
Friday
1:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Amann
Sheng Chao
Friday
4:00pm
Division A2, Age 55+
Ameruso
Janice
Friday
1:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Amoroso
Penny
Friday
3:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Arceneaux
Jenny
Saturday
1:30pm
Division B2, Age 40-54
Arnister
Annamarie
Friday
11:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Arnold
Rosemary
Friday
3:30pm
Division B2, Age 55+
Asher
Susan
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Bader
Anne
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Balsimo
Amy
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Barelare
Kim
Friday
11:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Barren
Dora
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Bates
Jen
Friday
3:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Beatty
Julia
Friday
8:00am
Division A1, Age 40-54
Bennett
Gidget
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Benson
Jill
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Bernal
Aura
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Bernard
Donna
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Blackburn
Brenda
Friday
4:00pm
Division B2, Age 55+
Blake
Linda
Friday
8:00am
Division A1, Age 40-54
Bones
Connie
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Botsch
Claire
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C1, Age 55+
Braddock
Robin
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Bradley
Gina
Friday
4:30pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Brady
Jennifer
Friday
2:30pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Braun
Pat
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Britt
Elizabeth
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Brooks
Brenda
Friday
4:40pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Brooks
Sylvia
Friday
4:30pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Burgess
Lori
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Burke
Karen
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Caden
Linda
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Capuano
Tara
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Carey
Regina
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Carless
Lorrayne
Friday
3:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Carlson
Jules
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Carrasquillo
Mildred
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Chaniott
Debra
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Clifford
Kate
Friday
4:00pm
Division A2, Age 55+
Coffindaffer
Jennifer
Friday
1:30pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Cole
Jill
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Cole
Vandi
Friday
11:00am
Division A3, Age 40-54
Collins
Kathy
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Comisky
Jennelle
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Conover
Diane
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Constain
Niculita
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Corley
Robin
Friday
3:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Corwith
Cindy
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Cowden
Pam
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Cowing
Robin
Friday
4:30pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Cox
Gill
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Coyle
Mary Clare
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Croan
Judy
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Cross
Karen
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Cush
Christina
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Dalziel
Lisa
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Daniels
Judy
Saturday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Davis
Kelly
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Davis
Penny
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Davis
Debbie
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Dayringer
Linda
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
DeBerry
Donna
Friday
11:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Deen
Violet
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
deSaussure
Margaret
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 55+
DeWeese
Anne
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Dingus
Carla
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Dodak
Kari
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Dollar
Penny
Saturday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 55+
Donaldson
Berta
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
D'Onofrio
Carol
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Drown
Debbie
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Duffy
Denise
Friday
4:30pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Ellison
Lou
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Evans
Sandy
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Evans
Linda
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Falls
Holly
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C1, Age 55+
Farmer
Erika
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Farrell
Patricia
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Faulconer
Mary
Friday
2:30pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Fawcett
Peggy
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division A2, Age 55+
Fletcher
Carrie
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Fletcher
Rita
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Franchock
Kristin
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Gardner
Jane
Friday
4:00pm
Division A2, Age 55+
Garrett
Jeanine
Friday
4:00pm
Division B2, Age 55+
George
Colleen
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C1, Age 55+
Geronimo
Rita
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Giancola
Marnie
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Gibbs
Kaye
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C1, Age 55+
Gomez
SaraAnn
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Googe
Kelly
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Gordon
Susan
Friday
2:30pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Grayzel
Eva
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Greene
Toni
Saturday
8:00am
Division A2, Age 55+
Greer
Jamie
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Gregory
Cheryle
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Grosnick
Debbie
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Grubbs
Robin
Saturday
8:00am
Division A2, Age 55+
Grune
Joan
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Gualtieri
Karyn
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C1, Age 55+
Gummerman
Rhonda
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Hale
Patti
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Hansen
Maggie
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Harris
Tamara
Friday
4:00pm
Division A2, Age 55+
Hastie
Suzanne
Friday
4:00pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Hayes
Lisa
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division A2, Age 55+
Heacox
Diane
Saturday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Healey
Nicole
Friday
11:00am
Division A3, Age 40-54
Healey
Kathy
Friday
11:00am
Division A3, Age 40-54
Hellier
Lisa
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Hendry
Diane
Friday
3:30pm
Division B2, Age 55+
Herron
Laurel
Friday
4:30pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Herzfeld
Sherill
Friday
3:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Hibble
Susan
Saturday
8:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Hinds
Mari
Friday
1:30pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Hirsch
Maria
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Huggins
Karen
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 55+
Humphrey
Linda
Friday
3:30pm
Division A2, Age 40-54
Hutchinson
Debbie
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Irwin
Margaret
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 55+
Jack
Louise
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Jansen
Siri
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Jeffrey
MC
Friday
2:30pm
Division A3, Age 55+
John
Kelly
Friday
1:30pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Johnson
Jeri
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Johnson
Joan
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division A2, Age 55+
Joyce
Buffy
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 55+
Kaltman
Jennifer
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Kassing
Merlynn
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division A2, Age 55+
Kelley
Carol
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Kelly
Jen
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Kemp
Sandy
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Koele-Bryan
Vicky
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Kosut
Jane
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 55+
Krempler
Kathy
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Landis
Jenifer
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
LaPrade
Heather
Friday
1:30pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Latta-Raines
Sherry
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Lein
Torree
Friday
3:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Lekas
Melinda
Saturday
1:30pm
Division B2, Age 40-54
Levitch
Denise
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Lewis
Judy
Friday
1:30pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Livesay
Patricia
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 55+
Long
Lauran
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Lowry
Lane
Saturday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Madaffari
Maria
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Maetozo
Marianne
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Malloy
Marie
Friday
1:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Marlar
Missy
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Martens
Julie
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Martin
Joanne
Saturday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 55+
Martinez
Lisa
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Matthews
Staci
Friday
3:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Mavelle
Beth
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 55+
Maxwell
Kimberly
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
May
Kelly
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
May
Linda
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
McAree
Cathy
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
McGehee
Cindy
Friday
1:30pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
McLaughlin
Betsy
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Mcneill
Betsy
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
McRoy
Patti
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C1, Age 55+
Meitus
Kathleen
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Meyer
Jackie
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Miller
Kismet
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Miller
Mitzi
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Montgomery
Carolyn
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Moody
LaRee
Friday
1:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Moore
Pat
Saturday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Moorman
Amber
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Mosteller
Olga
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Mityul
Svetlana
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Mullennix
Cindy
Friday
1:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Mullikin
Cathy
Friday
3:30pm
Division B2, Age 55+
Murph
Sue
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Murray
Ann
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Nelson
Carolyn
Friday
11:30am
Division A1, Age 55+
Nicholson
Gabby
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Nixon
Suzanne
Saturday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Nolan
Ruth
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Noonan
Eileen
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Ostrander
Joanna
Friday
3:30pm
Division A2, Age 40-54
Oswald
Tammy
Friday
11:00am
Division A3, Age 40-54
Palus
Julie
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Pappas
Stephanie
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Papworth
Karen
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Paulmann
Lisa
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Pella
Lisa
Friday
1:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Pendell
Cindy
Friday
4:30pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Pensotti
Sheila
Friday
1:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Perea
Roz
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Peters
Francie
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Petty
Lisa
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Phillips
Debbie
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Pilcher
Jeanne
Friday
2:30pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Piraneo
Rachel
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Plummer
Bea
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Porterfield
Toni
Friday
4:00pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Potter
Karen
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Press
Denise
Friday
1:30pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Pressley
Andrea
Saturday
8:00am
Division A2, Age 55+
Prieto
Mani
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Prince-Holmes
Paige
Friday
2:30pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Pyburn
Julie
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Racine
Nancy
Friday
4:00pm
Division A2, Age 55+
Randall
Monique
Friday
1:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Rangeo
Lisa
Friday
4:00pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Rawley
Ginny
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Regner
Lori
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Rivest
Mickie
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Ross
Elizabeth
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Rothfels
Deneen
Friday
4:00pm
Division A2, Age 55+
Rowlett
Dayna
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division A2, Age 55+
Randall
M
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Sadler
Chris
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Saig
Jill
Friday
1:30pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Salvador
Shelby
Friday
11:30am
Division A1, Age 40-54
Sanborn
Katherine
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Sceifers
Susan
Friday
4:00pm
Division B2, Age 55+
Schmechel
Vicki
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Schmitt
Betsy
Friday
3:30pm
Division B2, Age 55+
Schwennesen
Cindy
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Scranton
Nancy
Friday
11:00am
Division A3, Age 40-54
Sejeck
Becky
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 55+
Serur
Francine
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division A2, Age 55+
Shaffer
Kim
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Shapiro
Carole
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Sharr
Stephanie
Friday
2:30pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Sheffield
Tinya
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Sheklin
Judy
Friday
2:30pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Shipley
Carlene
Friday
3:30pm
Division A2, Age 40-54
Shrewsbury
Reba
Friday
1:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Simonetta
Kaye
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Sladek
Linda
Friday
4:00pm
Division B2, Age 55+
Small
Charline
Friday
11:00am
Division A3, Age 40-54
Smith
Joni
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Southall
Dana
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Spence
Janet
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Sprecher
Alicia
Friday
1:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
St.Charles
Jodi
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C1, Age 55+
Starr
Andrea
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division A2, Age 55+
Stathopoulos
Angela
Saturday
8:00am
Division A2, Age 55+
Steimke
Linda
Friday
4:00pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Stephens
Suzanne
Friday
1:00pm
Division A1, Age 40-54
Sterba
Carol
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Stone
Diane
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Stoner
Betsy
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Strickland
Nina
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Suggs
Linda
Friday
4:00pm
Division A2, Age 55+
Sullivan
Cindy
Friday
11:30am
Division B2, Age 55+
Tabor
Joyce
Friday
11:30am
Division A1, Age 55+
Tanksley
Kathryn
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Tanner
Kathy
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Taylor
Kendall
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Taylor
Leslie
Friday
3:30pm
Division A3, Age 40-54
Tepas
Deb
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Thaeler
Lezlee
Friday
1:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Thornton
Susan
Saturday
8:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Tiefenthaler
Ann
Friday
10:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Toby
Aisling
Friday
11:00am
Division A3, Age 40-54
Tomassetti
Elaine
Friday
1:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 40-54
Townsend
Tina
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Travers
Terry
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Twomey
Nicole
Friday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Udekwu
Melissa
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Underwood
Lori
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Valinho
Linda
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Van Voorhis
Julie
Friday
8:00am
Division A1, Age 40-54
Vetri
Liz
Friday
8:00am
Division A1, Age 40-54
VonNieda
Tammy
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Wahl
Jane
Saturday
8:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
Walsh
Julie
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Warrenfeltz
Julie
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Waters
Virginia
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Watson
Rebekah
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Wernow
Shari
Friday
3:30pm
Division A2, Age 40-54
Wesnofske
Susanne
Friday
11:00am
Division A2, Age 40-54
Westbrook
Jenni
Friday
3:00pm
Division C1, Age 40-54
Weyer
BJ
Friday
10:00am
Division B1, Age 55+
White
Finley
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
White
Quinetta
Friday
11:00am
Division A3, Age 40-54
Whitt
Diane
Friday
4:30pm
Division C1, Age 55+
Williams
Lesley
Friday
11:30am
Division A1, Age 40-54
Williams
Karen
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Wilson
Pam
Friday
4:30pm
Division C2/D, Age 55+
Woodard
Susan
Friday
8:00am
Division B2, Age 40-54
Woods
Lisa
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Wright
Danielle
Friday
9:30am
Division B1, Age 40-54
Young
Pamela
Friday
2:00pm
Division A3, Age 55+
Zuhr
Mary
Friday
12:00 Noon
Division C1, Age 55+